108 ELDRIDGE PT, St. Albert, AB T8N 8C3
See all 35 photos
108 ELDRIDGE PT, St. Albert, AB T8N 8C3
108 ELDRIDGE PT, St. Albert, AB T8N 8C3
108 ELDRIDGE PT, St. Albert, AB T8N 8C3
108 ELDRIDGE PT, St. Albert, AB T8N 8C3
Listed by VK Kalra • MaxWell Polaris

$731,000

$739,000

1.1%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

108 ELDRIDGE PT St. Albert, AB T8N 8C3

4 Beds

4 Baths

2,510 SqFt

*SOLD DATE : 05/11/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $731,000

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Detached Single Family

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 2,510 sqft

Price per Sqft $291

MLS® Listing ID E4476271

*Sold Date 05/11/26

Bedrooms 4

Full Baths 4

Year Built 2025

Lot Size 4,747 Sqft

Acres 0.10899432

Property Sub-Type Detached Single Family

Location

Province AB

Area Erin Ridge North

Zoning Zone 24

Rooms

Other Rooms Second Kitchen, Mud Room

Basement Full, Unfinished

Separate Den/Office true

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Vinyl Plank

Fireplaces Type Insert, Remote Control

Fireplace true

Appliance Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Garage Control, Garage Opener, Hood Fan, Oven-Microwave, Refrigerator, Stove-Countertop Electric, Stove-Gas, Washer

Exterior

Exterior Feature Golf Nearby, Playground Nearby, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby, See Remarks

Community Features On Street Parking, Carbon Monoxide Detectors, Ceiling 10 ft., Ceiling 9 ft., Closet Organizers, Deck, Detectors Smoke, No Animal Home, No Smoking Home, See Remarks, HRV System, Natural Gas BBQ Hookup, 9 ft. Basement Ceiling

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Garage true

Building

Story 2

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style 2 Storey

Others

Tax ID 0040041824

Ownership Private

Read Less

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)

Nearby Locations

GET MORE INFORMATION

Name
Phone*
Message

Free Account Required