17323 6 ST NE NE, Edmonton, AB T5Y 4G2
See all 45 photos
17323 6 ST NE NE, Edmonton, AB T5Y 4G2
17323 6 ST NE NE, Edmonton, AB T5Y 4G2
17323 6 ST NE NE, Edmonton, AB T5Y 4G2
17323 6 ST NE NE, Edmonton, AB T5Y 4G2
Listed by . Ravinder Singh Gill • Exp Realty

$435,000

$449,000

3.1%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

17323 6 ST NE NE Edmonton, AB T5Y 4G2

3 Beds

2.5 Baths

1,671 SqFt

*SOLD DATE : 05/08/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $435,000

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Detached Single Family

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 1,671 sqft

Price per Sqft $260

MLS® Listing ID E4473528

*Sold Date 05/08/26

Bedrooms 3

Full Baths 2

Half Baths 1

Year Built 2026

Property Sub-Type Detached Single Family

Location

Province AB

Area Marquis

Zoning Zone 51

Rooms

Basement Full, Unfinished

Separate Den/Office true

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Vinyl Plank

Fireplaces Type Wall Mount

Fireplace true

Appliance See Remarks

Exterior

Exterior Feature See Remarks

Community Features Carbon Monoxide Detectors, Ceiling 9 ft.

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Garage false

Building

Story 2

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style 2 Storey

Others

Tax ID 0039396320

Ownership Private

Read Less

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)

Nearby Locations

GET MORE INFORMATION

Name
Phone*
Message

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property