94 4819 51 Ave, Millet, AB T0C 1Z0
See all 20 photos
94 4819 51 Ave, Millet, AB T0C 1Z0
94 4819 51 Ave, Millet, AB T0C 1Z0
94 4819 51 Ave, Millet, AB T0C 1Z0
94 4819 51 Ave, Millet, AB T0C 1Z0
Listed by Hayley Langard • RE/MAX Real Estate

$117,000

$123,000

4.9%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

94 4819 51 Ave Millet, AB T0C 1Z0

3 Beds

2 Baths

1,215 SqFt

*SOLD DATE : 05/04/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $117,000

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Single Family Residence

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 1,215 sqft

Price per Sqft $96

MLS® Listing ID E4477337

*Sold Date 05/04/26

Bedrooms 3

Full Baths 2

Year Built 1998

Property Sub-Type Single Family Residence

Location

Province AB

Area Millet

Zoning Zone 80

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Laminate Flooring

Appliance Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Freezer, Refrigerator, Storage Shed, Stove-Electric, Washer, Window Coverings

Exterior

Garage false

Building

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style Bungalow

Others

Tax ID M444403792

Ownership Private

Read Less

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)

Nearby Locations

GET MORE INFORMATION

Name
Phone*
Message

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property