#90 4350 23 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T6T 1X8
See all 48 photos
#90 4350 23 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T6T 1X8
#90 4350 23 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T6T 1X8
#90 4350 23 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T6T 1X8
#90 4350 23 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T6T 1X8
Listed by Jamie C Hubick • Royal Lepage Arteam Realty

$281,500

$284,000

0.9%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

#90 4350 23 ST NW Edmonton, AB T6T 1X8

3 Beds

1.5 Baths

1,290 SqFt

*SOLD DATE : 05/04/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $281,500

Property Type Townhouse

Sub Type Townhouse

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 1,290 sqft

Price per Sqft $218

MLS® Listing ID E4483085

*Sold Date 05/04/26

Bedrooms 3

Full Baths 1

Half Baths 1

Condo Fees $150

Year Built 2003

Lot Size 1,835 Sqft

Acres 0.042137384

Property Sub-Type Townhouse

Location

Province AB

Area Larkspur

Zoning Zone 30

Rooms

Other Rooms Laundry Room, Storage Room, Utility Room

Basement Full, Finished

Separate Den/Office false

Interior

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Linoleum, Vinyl Plank

Fireplaces Type Corner, Mantel, Tile Surround

Fireplace true

Appliance Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Garage Control, Garage Opener, Hood Fan, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer, Window Coverings

Exterior

Exterior Feature Backs Onto Park/Trees, Fenced, Flat Site, Golf Nearby, Landscaped, Level Land, No Back Lane, No Through Road, Park/Reserve, Playground Nearby, Private Setting, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby

Community Features Deck, Front Porch, No Smoking Home, Parking-Visitor, Smart/Program. Thermostat, Vinyl Windows

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Total Parking Spaces 2

Garage true

Building

Story 3

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style 2 Storey

Schools

Elementary Schools Velma Baker/St. Kateri

Middle Schools Thelma Chalifoux/Michael T

High Schools Elder Francis/Aob

Others

Tax ID 0029727021

Ownership Private

Read Less

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)