5603 51 ST, Leduc, AB T9E 5N5
See all 27 photos
5603 51 ST, Leduc, AB T9E 5N5
5603 51 ST, Leduc, AB T9E 5N5
5603 51 ST, Leduc, AB T9E 5N5
5603 51 ST, Leduc, AB T9E 5N5
Tameka Ross
Tameka Ross

Agent

+1(780) 707-2664

GET MORE INFORMATION

Full Name
Phone*
Message
Listed by Teresa J Secret • Royal LePage Noralta Real Estate

$ 337,000

$ 280,000 20.4%

Sold on 05/06/2026

5603 51 ST Leduc, AB T9E 5N5

3 Beds

1.5 Baths

1,254 SqFt

Key Details

Sold Price $337,000

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Detached Single Family

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 1,254 sqft

Price per Sqft $268

MLS® Listing ID E4485592

Sold Date 05/06/26

Bedrooms 3

Full Baths 1

Half Baths 1

Year Built 1973

Property Sub-Type Detached Single Family

Location

Province AB

Area Willow Park_Ledu

Zoning Zone 81

Rooms

Basement Full, Partially Finished

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Laminate Flooring, Linoleum

Appliance Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Garage Control, Garage Opener, Hood Fan, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer

Exterior

Exterior Feature Flat Site, No Back Lane, Playground Nearby, Schools, Shopping Nearby

Community Features See Remarks

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Garage true

Building

Story 1

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style Bungalow

Others

Tax ID 0018801589

Go tour this home

5603 51 ST

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property