12115 64 ST NW NW, Edmonton, AB T5W 4J8
See all 29 photos
12115 64 ST NW NW, Edmonton, AB T5W 4J8
12115 64 ST NW NW, Edmonton, AB T5W 4J8
12115 64 ST NW NW, Edmonton, AB T5W 4J8
12115 64 ST NW NW, Edmonton, AB T5W 4J8
Tameka Ross
Tameka Ross

Agent

+1(780) 707-2664

GET MORE INFORMATION

Full Name
Phone*
Message
Listed by Lance Joumblat • Century 21 Masters

$ 281,500

$ 269,900 4.3%

Sold on 05/08/2026

12115 64 ST NW NW Edmonton, AB T5W 4J8

3 Beds

2 Baths

760 SqFt

Key Details

Sold Price $281,500

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Detached Single Family

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 760 sqft

Price per Sqft $370

MLS® Listing ID E4484139

Sold Date 05/08/26

Bedrooms 3

Full Baths 2

Year Built 1951

Property Sub-Type Detached Single Family

Location

Province AB

Area Montrose (Edmonton)

Zoning Zone 06

Rooms

Other Rooms Second Kitchen, Laundry Room

Basement Full, Finished

Interior

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Hardwood

Appliance Dishwasher-Built-In, Stacked Washer/Dryer, Stove-Electric, Stove-Gas, Refrigerators-Two

Exterior

Exterior Feature Fenced, Fruit Trees/Shrubs, Landscaped, Playground Nearby, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby

Community Features On Street Parking, Closet Organizers, Deck, Parking-Extra, Vinyl Windows

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Garage false

Building

Story 2

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style Bungalow

Others

Tax ID 0013422035

Go tour this home

12115 64 ST NW NW

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property