3010 105A ST NW, Edmonton, AB T6J 3A5
See all 62 photos
3010 105A ST NW, Edmonton, AB T6J 3A5
3010 105A ST NW, Edmonton, AB T6J 3A5
3010 105A ST NW, Edmonton, AB T6J 3A5
3010 105A ST NW, Edmonton, AB T6J 3A5
Tameka Ross
Tameka Ross

Agent

+1(780) 707-2664

GET MORE INFORMATION

Full Name
Phone*
Message
Listed by Corey W Sylvester • Real Broker

$ 600,000

$ 600,000

Sold on 05/06/2026

3010 105A ST NW Edmonton, AB T6J 3A5

5 Beds

3.5 Baths

2,146 SqFt

Key Details

Sold Price $600,000

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Detached Single Family

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 2,146 sqft

Price per Sqft $279

MLS® Listing ID E4482983

Sold Date 05/06/26

Bedrooms 5

Full Baths 3

Half Baths 1

Year Built 1975

Lot Size 6,380 Sqft

Acres 0.14647393

Property Sub-Type Detached Single Family

Location

Province AB

Area Steinhauer

Zoning Zone 16

Rooms

Other Rooms Bedroom

Basement Full, Finished

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Ceramic Tile

Appliance Air Conditioning-Central, Alarm/Security System, Dishwasher - Energy Star, Dryer, Garage Control, Garage Opener, Microwave Hood Fan, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer, Water Softener, Window Coverings

Exterior

Exterior Feature Fenced, Fruit Trees/Shrubs, Low Maintenance Landscape, No Back Lane, Playground Nearby, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby

Community Features On Street Parking, Air Conditioner, Closet Organizers, Detectors Smoke, Hot Water Natural Gas, No Smoking Home, Vinyl Windows

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Garage true

Building

Story 5

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style 5 Level Split

Others

Tax ID 0016895808

Go tour this home

3010 105A ST NW

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property