307 GRAYWOOD ME, Stony Plain, AB T7Z 0C2
See all 57 photos
307 GRAYWOOD ME, Stony Plain, AB T7Z 0C2
307 GRAYWOOD ME, Stony Plain, AB T7Z 0C2
307 GRAYWOOD ME, Stony Plain, AB T7Z 0C2
307 GRAYWOOD ME, Stony Plain, AB T7Z 0C2
Tameka Ross
Tameka Ross

Agent

+1(780) 707-2664

GET MORE INFORMATION

Full Name
Phone*
Message
Listed by Katie Crawford • RE/MAX PREFERRED CHOICE

$ 335,800

$ 349,900 4.0%

Sold on 05/12/2026

307 GRAYWOOD ME Stony Plain, AB T7Z 0C2

3 Beds

2.5 Baths

1,272 SqFt

Key Details

Sold Price $335,800

Property Type Townhouse

Sub Type Townhouse

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 1,272 sqft

Price per Sqft $263

MLS® Listing ID E4482556

Sold Date 05/12/26

Bedrooms 3

Full Baths 2

Half Baths 1

Condo Fees $239

Year Built 2007

Lot Size 1,993 Sqft

Acres 0.04575241

Property Sub-Type Townhouse

Location

Province AB

Area Graybriar

Zoning Zone 91

Rooms

Basement Full, Finished

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Linoleum, Vinyl Plank

Appliance Air Conditioning-Central, Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Garage Control, Garage Opener, Microwave Hood Fan, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer, Window Coverings

Exterior

Exterior Feature Golf Nearby, Landscaped, Playground Nearby, Schools, Shopping Nearby

Community Features Air Conditioner, Closet Organizers, Deck, Front Porch

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Garage true

Building

Story 3

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style 2 Storey

Schools

Elementary Schools Forest Green School

Middle Schools Westview School

High Schools Memorial Comp. High School

Others

Tax ID 0032310377

Go tour this home

307 GRAYWOOD ME

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property