#319 17404 64 AV NW, Edmonton, AB T5T 6X4
See all 32 photos
#319 17404 64 AV NW, Edmonton, AB T5T 6X4
#319 17404 64 AV NW, Edmonton, AB T5T 6X4
#319 17404 64 AV NW, Edmonton, AB T5T 6X4
#319 17404 64 AV NW, Edmonton, AB T5T 6X4
Tameka Ross
Tameka Ross

Agent

+1(780) 707-2664

GET MORE INFORMATION

Full Name
Phone*
Message
Listed by Jonathan C Hull • 2% Realty Pro

$ 190,000

$ 196,900 3.5%

Sold on 05/08/2026

#319 17404 64 AV NW Edmonton, AB T5T 6X4

2 Beds

2 Baths

844 SqFt

Key Details

Sold Price $190,000

Property Type Condo

Sub Type Apartment

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 844 sqft

Price per Sqft $225

MLS® Listing ID E4481791

Sold Date 05/08/26

Bedrooms 2

Full Baths 2

Condo Fees $484

Year Built 2004

Lot Size 888 Sqft

Acres 0.020395355

Property Sub-Type Apartment

Location

Province AB

Area Callingwood South

Zoning Zone 20

Rooms

Other Rooms Storage Room

Basement None, No Basement

Interior

Heating Baseboard, Natural Gas

Flooring Hardwood

Appliance Dishwasher-Built-In, Microwave Hood Fan, Refrigerator, Stacked Washer/Dryer, Stove-Electric, Curtains and Blinds

Exterior

Exterior Feature Playground Nearby, Public Swimming Pool, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby

Community Features Parking-Visitor, Secured Parking, Security Door, Storage-In-Suite

Roof Type Tar & Gravel

Total Parking Spaces 1

Garage false

Building

Story 1

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style Single Level Apartment

Level or Stories 4

Others

Tax ID 0030734560

Go tour this home

#319 17404 64 AV NW

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property