#11 3025 151 AV NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 3W4
See all 47 photos
#11 3025 151 AV NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 3W4
#11 3025 151 AV NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 3W4
#11 3025 151 AV NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 3W4
#11 3025 151 AV NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 3W4
Tameka Ross
Tameka Ross

Agent

+1(780) 707-2664

GET MORE INFORMATION

Full Name
Phone*
Message
Listed by Inderjit Singh • MaxWell Polaris

$ 320,000

$ 328,999 2.7%

Sold on 05/05/2026

#11 3025 151 AV NW Edmonton, AB T5Y 3W4

4 Beds

2.5 Baths

1,420 SqFt

Key Details

Sold Price $320,000

Property Type Townhouse

Sub Type Townhouse

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 1,420 sqft

Price per Sqft $225

MLS® Listing ID E4478545

Sold Date 05/05/26

Bedrooms 4

Full Baths 2

Half Baths 1

Condo Fees $241

Year Built 2018

Property Sub-Type Townhouse

Location

Province AB

Area Kirkness

Zoning Zone 35

Rooms

Basement None, No Basement

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Vinyl Plank

Fireplaces Type Insert

Fireplace true

Appliance Dishwasher - Energy Star, Dryer, Garage Control, Garage Opener, Hood Fan, Refrigerator-Energy Star, Stove-Electric, Washer - Energy Star, Window Coverings, See Remarks

Exterior

Exterior Feature Backs Onto Park/Trees, Corner Lot, Golf Nearby, Park/Reserve, Playground Nearby, Public Swimming Pool, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby

Community Features Deck, Hot Water Tankless, Parking-Visitor, HRV System

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Garage true

Building

Story 3

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style 3 Storey

Others

Tax ID 0038094462

Go tour this home

#11 3025 151 AV NW

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property