#10 11265 31 AV NW, Edmonton, AB T6J 3V7
Tameka Ross
Tameka Ross

Agent

+1(780) 707-2664

GET MORE INFORMATION

Full Name
Phone*
Message
Listed by Yazan Ramahi • RE/MAX Elite

$ 103,000

$ 109,000 5.5%

Sold on 05/04/2026

#10 11265 31 AV NW Edmonton, AB T6J 3V7

2 Beds

1 Bath

760 SqFt

Key Details

Sold Price $103,000

Property Type Condo

Sub Type Apartment

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 760 sqft

Price per Sqft $135

MLS® Listing ID E4477682

Sold Date 05/04/26

Bedrooms 2

Full Baths 1

Condo Fees $678

Year Built 1977

Property Sub-Type Apartment

Location

Province AB

Area Sweet Grass

Zoning Zone 16

Exterior

Exterior Feature Backs Onto Park/Trees, Playground Nearby, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby, See Remarks

Community Features Exercise Room, Front Porch, Parking-Plug-Ins, Parking-Visitor, Pool-Indoor, Recreation Room/Centre, See Remarks

Roof Type Flat

Garage false

Building

Story 1

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style Single Level Apartment

Level or Stories 4

Others

Tax ID 0011389186

Go tour this home

#10 11265 31 AV NW

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property